Directories

Every name, A to Z

LetterListingsTrading in 2025Babies
AAadam – Azzurra4,0394,018442,055
BBaani – Byron1,0461,014127,359
CCaasi – Czar1,3061,236214,030
DDabens – Dyson1,4341,385118,509
EEabha – Ezzy1,5331,515278,842
FFaaris – Fyodor38137135,566
GGabbanelli – Gypsy57055086,632
HHaadi – Hyun824816104,187
IIago – Izzy62562178,344
JJa – Jzai1,9701,942246,478
KKaaliyah – Kyzyn2,5702,527165,894
LLaakea – Lyzander1,4271,379249,003
MMaadhav – Myzir2,2782,232273,196
NNaaliyah – Nzuri1,1941,178114,330
OOak – Ozzy38938465,222
PPaarth – Pyper39838654,425
QQadir – Quynn67665,898
RRa – Rza1,4821,468153,608
SSaabir – Syxx2,0802,008203,489
TTaahir – Tzvi1,0941,03786,896
UUbaldo – Uzziel76763,318
VVaamika – Vyra43541851,561
WWaad – Wysdom31831370,716
XXacari – Xzyla20720711,965
YYaakov – Yzael55955519,073
ZZaahir – Zyrus93693654,747